Back to swatchmajorseries.com
Swatch fivb.com

List of teams

Filter data:
Sort data:

Teamlist Men

Seed Country Team Player 1 Player 2 Phase Points
#1 LAT
(LAT)
SMEDINS J.
SAMOILOVS
Aleksandrs SAMOILOVS

Aleksandrs
SAMOILOVS

Janis SMEDINS

Janis
SMEDINS

Main Draw 0
#2 BRA
(BRA)
ÁLVARO FILHO
SAYMON BARBOSA
Saymon BARBOSA SANTOS

Saymon
BARBOSA SANTOS

ÁLVARO Magliano DE MORAIS FILHO

ÁLVARO Magliano
DE MORAIS FILHO

Main Draw 0
#3 BRA
(BRA)
ALISON
BRUNO SCHMIDT
Alison CONTE CERUTTI

Alison
CONTE CERUTTI

Bruno Oscar SCHMIDT

Bruno Oscar
SCHMIDT

Main Draw 0
#4 USA
(USA)
LUCENA
DALHAUSSER
Phil DALHAUSSER

Phil
DALHAUSSER

Nick LUCENA

Nick
LUCENA

Main Draw 0
#5 BRA
(BRA)
EVANDRO
ANDRE LOYOLA
Andre LOYOLA STEIN

Andre
LOYOLA STEIN

Evandro Goncalves Oliveira Junior

Evandro
Goncalves Oliveira Junior

Main Draw 0
#6 POL
(POL)
KANTOR P.
LOSIAK
Piotr KANTOR

Piotr
KANTOR

Bartosz LOSIAK

Bartosz
LOSIAK

Main Draw 0
#7 CAN
(CAN)
SAXTON
SCHALK
Chaim SCHALK

Chaim
SCHALK

Ben SAXTON

Ben
SAXTON

Main Draw 0
#8 ESP
(ESP)
HERRERA
GAVIRA
Pablo HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Pablo
HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Adrián GAVIRA COLLADO

Adrián
GAVIRA COLLADO

Main Draw 0
#9 NED
(NED)
BROUWER
MEEUWSEN
Alexander BROUWER

Alexander
BROUWER

Robert MEEUWSEN

Robert
MEEUWSEN

Main Draw 0
#10 RUS
(RUS)
LIAMIN
KRASILNIKOV
Nikita LIAMIN

Nikita
LIAMIN

Viacheslav KRASILNIKOV

Viacheslav
KRASILNIKOV

Main Draw 0
#11 USA
(USA)
BRUNNER
PATTERSON
Casey PATTERSON

Casey
PATTERSON

Theodore BRUNNER

Theodore
BRUNNER

Main Draw 0
#12 USA
(USA)
GIBB
Taylor CRABB
Jake GIBB

Jake
GIBB

Taylor CRABB

Taylor
CRABB

Main Draw 0
#13 RUS
(RUS)
STOYANOVSKIY
YARZUTKIN
Oleg STOYANOVSKIY

Oleg
STOYANOVSKIY

Artem YARZUTKIN

Artem
YARZUTKIN

Main Draw 0
#14 CAN
(CAN)
PEDLOW
SCHACHTER
Sam PEDLOW

Sam
PEDLOW

Sam SCHACHTER

Sam
SCHACHTER

Main Draw 0
#15 POL
(POL)
FIJALEK
BRYL
Michal BRYL

Michal
BRYL

Grzegorz FIJALEK

Grzegorz
FIJALEK

Main Draw 0
#16 ITA
(ITA)
LUPO
NICOLAI
Paolo NICOLAI

Paolo
NICOLAI

Daniele LUPO

Daniele
LUPO

Main Draw 0
#17 CHI
(CHI)
GRIMALT E.
GRIMALT M.
Marco GRIMALT

Marco
GRIMALT

Esteban GRIMALT

Esteban
GRIMALT

Main Draw 0
#18 AUT
(AUT)
DOPPLER
HORST
Clemens DOPPLER

Clemens
DOPPLER

Alexander HORST

Alexander
HORST

Main Draw 0
#19 CUB
(CUB)
DIAZ
GONZALEZ
Nivaldo Nadir DIAZ GOMEZ

Nivaldo Nadir
DIAZ GOMEZ

Sergio Reynaldo GONZALEZ

Sergio Reynaldo
GONZALEZ

Main Draw 0
#20 CAN
(CAN)
PLANTINGA
O'GORMAN
Grant O'GORMAN

Grant
O'GORMAN

Michael PLANTINGA

Michael
PLANTINGA

Main Draw 0
#21 SUI
(SUI)
BEELER
KRATTIGER
Nico BEELER

Nico
BEELER

Marco KRATTIGER

Marco
KRATTIGER

Main Draw 0
#22 USA
(USA)
ROSENTHAL
Trevor CRABB
WC
Sean ROSENTHAL

Sean
ROSENTHAL

Trevor CRABB

Trevor
CRABB

Main Draw 0
#23 SUI
(SUI)
KISSLING J.
STRASSER
Alexei STRASSER (PRAWDZIC)

Alexei
STRASSER (PRAWDZIC)

Jonas KISSLING

Jonas
KISSLING

Main Draw 0
#24 SUI
(SUI)
GERSON
ZANDBERGEN
WC
Mirco GERSON

Mirco
GERSON

Michiel ZANDBERGEN

Michiel
ZANDBERGEN

Main Draw 0
Q1 USA
(USA)
HYDEN
DOHERTY
John HYDEN

John
HYDEN

Ryan DOHERTY

Ryan
DOHERTY

Qualification 0
Q2 MEX
(MEX)
ONTIVEROS L.
VIRGEN
Lombardo ONTIVEROS

Lombardo
ONTIVEROS

Juan VIRGEN

Juan
VIRGEN

Qualification 0
Q3 ITA
(ITA)
RANGHIERI
CARAMBULA
Alex RANGHIERI

Alex
RANGHIERI

Adrian CARAMBULA

Adrian
CARAMBULA

Qualification 0
Q4 POL
(POL)
PRUDEL
KUJAWIAK
Mariusz PRUDEL

Mariusz
PRUDEL

Kacper KUJAWIAK

Kacper
KUJAWIAK

Qualification 0
Q5 LAT
(LAT)
PLAVINS
REGZA
Martins PLAVINS

Martins
PLAVINS

Haralds REGZA

Haralds
REGZA

Qualification 0
Q6 BEL
(BEL)
KOEKELKOREN
VAN WALLE
Dries KOEKELKOREN

Dries
KOEKELKOREN

Tom VAN WALLE

Tom
VAN WALLE

Qualification 0
Q7 QAT
(QAT)
JEFFERSON Santos Pereira
CHERIF
Jefferson SANTOS PEREIRA

Jefferson
SANTOS PEREIRA

Cherif YOUNOUSSE

Cherif
YOUNOUSSE

Qualification 0
Q8 AUT
(AUT)
DRESSLER
KUNERT
Thomas KUNERT

Thomas
KUNERT

Christoph DRESSLER

Christoph
DRESSLER

Qualification 0
Q9 AUS
(AUS)
McHUGH
SCHUMANN
Christopher McHUGH

Christopher
McHUGH

Damien SCHUMANN

Damien
SCHUMANN

Qualification 0
Q10 NOR
(NOR)
SØRUM
MOL A.
Anders BERNTSEN MOL

Anders
BERNTSEN MOL

Christian Sandlie SØRUM

Christian Sandlie
SØRUM

Qualification 0
Q11 POL
(POL)
SZALANKIEWICZ
RUDOL
Maciej RUDOL

Maciej
RUDOL

Jakub SZALANKIEWICZ

Jakub
SZALANKIEWICZ

Qualification 0
Q12 GER
(GER)
BÖCKERMANN
FLÜGGEN
Markus BÖCKERMANN

Markus
BÖCKERMANN

Lars FLÜGGEN

Lars
FLÜGGEN

Qualification 0
Q13 QAT
(QAT)
JÚLIO NASCIMENTO
TIJAN
Júlio César DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR

Júlio César DO
NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR

Ahmed TIJAN

Ahmed
TIJAN

Qualification 0
Q14 GER
(GER)
DOLLINGER
ERDMANN
Jonathan ERDMANN

Jonathan
ERDMANN

Armin DOLLINGER

Armin
DOLLINGER

Qualification 0
Q15 UKR
(UKR)
GORDIEIEV
BABICH
Iaroslav GORDIEIEV

Iaroslav
GORDIEIEV

Mykola BABICH

Mykola
BABICH

Qualification 0
Q16 ARG
(ARG)
CAPOGROSSO
AZAAD
Nicolas CAPOGROSSO

Nicolas
CAPOGROSSO

Julian Amado AZAAD

Julian Amado
AZAAD

Qualification 0
Q17 AUT
(AUT)
WINTER
SEIDL
Robin Valentin SEIDL

Robin Valentin
SEIDL

Tobias WINTER

Tobias
WINTER

Qualification 0
Q18 AUT
(AUT)
HUBER
HÖRL
Alexander HUBER

Alexander
HUBER

Julian HÖRL

Julian
HÖRL

Qualification 0
Q19 GER
(GER)
SCHÜMANN
THOLE
Lorenz SCHÜMANN

Lorenz
SCHÜMANN

Julius THOLE

Julius
THOLE

Qualification 0
Q20 FRA
(FRA)
THIERCY
DI GIANTOMMASO
Romain DI GIANTOMMASO

Romain
DI GIANTOMMASO

Maxime THIERCY

Maxime
THIERCY

Qualification 0
Q21 SUI
(SUI)
HEIDRICH
KISSLING G.
Adrian HEIDRICH

Adrian
HEIDRICH

Gabriel KISSLING

Gabriel
KISSLING

Qualification 0
Q22 SUI
(SUI)
HAUSSENER
BREER
Yves HAUSSENER

Yves
HAUSSENER

Florian BREER

Florian
BREER

Qualification 0
Q23 RSA
(RSA)
STEMMET
WILLIAMS
Clinton STEMMET

Clinton
STEMMET

Leo WILLIAMS

Leo
WILLIAMS

Qualification 30
- BRA
(BRA)
PEDRO SOLBERG
GUTO CARVALHAES
Pedro SOLBERG SALGADO

Pedro
SOLBERG SALGADO

Gustavo CARVALHAES

Gustavo
CARVALHAES

Country Quota 0
- BRA
(BRA)
GEORGE WANDERLEY
VITOR FELIPE
George SOUTO MAIOR WANDERLEY

George
SOUTO MAIOR WANDERLEY

VITOR Araújo Gonçalves FELIPE

VITOR Araújo
Gonçalves FELIPE

Country Quota 0
- ISR
(ISR)
FAIGA
HILMAN
Sean FAIGA

Sean
FAIGA

Ariel HILMAN

Ariel
HILMAN

Reserve 0
- AUT
(AUT)
HÖRL
HUPFER
Daniel HUPFER

Daniel
HUPFER

Julian HÖRL

Julian
HÖRL

Reserve 0
- FRA
(FRA)
KROU
AYE
Youssef KROU

Youssef
KROU

Quincy AYE

Quincy
AYE

Reserve 0
- CZE
(CZE)
WEISS
TICHY
Jindrich WEISS

Jindrich
WEISS

Martin TICHY

Martin
TICHY

Reserve 0
- SUI
(SUI)
METRAL
HAGENBUCH
Quentin METRAL

Quentin
METRAL

Simon HAGENBUCH

Simon
HAGENBUCH

Reserve 0
- SUI
(SUI)
BERTA
MÜLLER
Fabio BERTA

Fabio
BERTA

Luca MÜLLER

Luca
MÜLLER

Reserve 0
- ENG
(ENG)
GREGORY
SHEAF J.
Jake SHEAF

Jake
SHEAF

Chris GREGORY

Chris
GREGORY

Reserve 0
- EST
(EST)
NOLVAK
TIISAAR
Kusti NOLVAK

Kusti
NOLVAK

Mart TIISAAR

Mart
TIISAAR

Reserve 0
- VEN
(VEN)
TIGRITO
PETER
Rolando Peter HERNANDEZ

Rolando Peter
HERNANDEZ

José Gregorio GOMEZ

José Gregorio
GOMEZ

Reserve 0
- NED
(NED)
VARENHORST
VAN GARDEREN
Christiaan VARENHORST

Christiaan
VARENHORST

Maarten VAN GARDEREN

Maarten
VAN GARDEREN

Reserve 0
- SUI
(SUI)
WILLIMANN
ZURGILGEN
Reto WILLIMANN

Reto
WILLIMANN

Raphael ZURGILGEN

Raphael
ZURGILGEN

Reserve 0
- SLO
(SLO)
PLAHUTNIK
TEPIC
Gasper PLAHUTNIK

Gasper
PLAHUTNIK

Aleksander TEPIC

Aleksander
TEPIC

Reserve 0
- CZE
(CZE)
LENC
DUMEK
David LENC

David
LENC

Jan DUMEK

Jan
DUMEK

Reserve 0
- CZE
(CZE)
PERUSIC
SCHWEINER
Ondrej PERUSIC

Ondrej
PERUSIC

David SCHWEINER

David
SCHWEINER

Reserve 0
- VEN
(VEN)
GOLINDANO
RANGEL
Jhonatan GOLINDANO

Jhonatan
GOLINDANO

Carlos RANGEL

Carlos
RANGEL

Reserve 0
- ESP
(ESP)
JIMÉNEZ
HUERTA A.
Óscar JIMÉNEZ

Óscar
JIMÉNEZ

Alejandro HUERTA

Alejandro
HUERTA

Reserve 0
- SLO
(SLO)
POKERŠNIK
ZEMLJAK
Jan POKERŠNIK

Jan
POKERŠNIK

Nejc ZEMLJAK

Nejc
ZEMLJAK

Reserve 0
- GER
(GER)
WALKENHORST
WINTER
Alexander WALKENHORST

Alexander
WALKENHORST

Sven WINTER

Sven
WINTER

Reserve 0
- SWE
(SWE)
APPELGREN
BOMAN
Martin APPELGREN

Martin
APPELGREN

Simon BOHMAN

Simon
BOHMAN

Reserve 0
- AUS
(AUS)
DURANT
SCHUBERT
Cole DURANT

Cole
DURANT

Zachery Timothy SCHUBERT

Zachery Timothy
SCHUBERT

Reserve 0
- CAN
(CAN)
WHEELAN
HUMANA-PAREDES
Cameron WHEELAN

Cameron
WHEELAN

Felipe HUMANA-PAREDES

Felipe
HUMANA-PAREDES

Reserve 0
- NZL
(NZL)
WATSON
O'DEA S.
Mike WATSON

Mike
WATSON

Sam O'DEA

Sam
O'DEA

Reserve 0
- LTU
(LTU)
KAZDAILIS
RUMSEVICIUS
Arnas RUMSEVICIUS

Arnas
RUMSEVICIUS

Lukas KAZDAILIS

Lukas
KAZDAILIS

Reserve 0
- ENG
(ENG)
GARCIA-KIDD
HUNTER
Mark GARCIA-KIDD

Mark
GARCIA-KIDD

Matthew HUNTER

Matthew
HUNTER

Reserve 0
- NZL
(NZL)
KAPA Rene
SEYMOUR
Rene KAPA

Rene
KAPA

Morgan SEYMOUR

Morgan
SEYMOUR

Reserve 0
- AUT
(AUT)
HUBER
PETUTSCHNIG
Alexander HUBER

Alexander
HUBER

Lorenz PETUTSCHNIG

Lorenz
PETUTSCHNIG

Reserve 0
- FRA
(FRA)
GAUTHIER-RAT
LOISEAU
Arnaud GAUTHIER-RAT

Arnaud
GAUTHIER-RAT

Arnaud LOISEAU

Arnaud
LOISEAU

Reserve 0
- NOR
(NOR)
BERNTSEN M.
MOL H.
Mathias BERNTSEN

Mathias
BERNTSEN

Hendrik Nikolai MOL

Hendrik Nikolai
MOL

Reserve 0
- SRB
(SRB)
KOLARIC
KLASNIC
Lazar KOLARIC

Lazar
KOLARIC

Djordje KLASNIC

Djordje
KLASNIC

Reserve 0
- TUR
(TUR)
GIGINOGLU
URLU
Murat GIGINOGLU

Murat
GIGINOGLU

Sefa URLU

Sefa
URLU

Reserve 0
- LAT
(LAT)
FINSTERS
TOCS
Rihards FINSTERS

Rihards
FINSTERS

Edgars TOCS

Edgars
TOCS

Reserve 0
- JPN
(JPN)
HATABE
MURAKAMI
Junki HATABE

Junki
HATABE

Hitoshi MURAKAMI

Hitoshi
MURAKAMI

Reserve 0
- JPN
(JPN)
HASEGAWA
Masato KURASAKA
Yoshiumi HASEGAWA

Yoshiumi
HASEGAWA

Masato KURASAKA

Masato
KURASAKA

Reserve 0
- ITA
(ITA)
CAMINATI
ROSSI, E.
Marco CAMINATI

Marco
CAMINATI

Enrico ROSSI

Enrico
ROSSI

Reserve 0
- RUS
(RUS)
VELICHKO
SIVOLAP
Maxim SIVOLAP

Maxim
SIVOLAP

Igor VELICHKO

Igor
VELICHKO

Reserve 0
- ITA
(ITA)
VANNI
LUPO A.
Francesco VANNI

Francesco
VANNI

Andrea LUPO

Andrea
LUPO

Reserve 0
- JPN
(JPN)
SHIMIZU
SAPO
Keisuke SHIMIZU

Keisuke
SHIMIZU

Ryota SAPO

Ryota
SAPO

Reserve 0
- SWE
(SWE)
HERMMANN
ANNERSTEDT
Alexander HERRMANN

Alexander
HERRMANN

Alexander ANNERSTEDT

Alexander
ANNERSTEDT

Reserve 0
Sorry - no data could be found for your filter settings!